K-9® Zertifizierte Trainer

HEADQUARTER – SHZ Süd

  • Alexandra Grunow Geschäftsführung
  • Rovena Langkau stellv. Geschäftsführung
  • Daniela Rottenwaller STT, MTT
  • Ina Rebel BTT, STT, MTT i.A.
  • Sandra Riedl MTT
  • Sabine Schmidthöfer BTT
  • Karin Orle BTT, ATT i. A.
  • Petra Popovtschak BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Imke Hofberger BTT
  • Daniela Schultheis BTT, ATT
  • Matthias Lang BTT, ATT i.A.

SHZ Nord

  • Zentrumsleiterin Lydia Borgers: zertifizierte S-H , STT , MTT , TTT , ZOS Lizenztrainer Familienhund, Genehmigung nach § 11 Abs. 1 Nr. 8f des TierSchG erteilt
  • Sabine Rußland MTT, STT
  • Beate Thomsen BTT, STT
  • Ann-Kathrin Smukal BTT, STT
  • Teresa Fandrey BTT, STT , *ZOS*
  • Susanne Nolde BTT, STT
  • Anna Dammrich – Warth BTT , STT iA.
  • Miriam Paulsen BTT , ATT iA.
  • Sarah Damm BTT , ATT iA.
  • Hans-Peter Bracker BTT , ATT iA.
  • Natalie Frost BTT
  • Nicole Herrmann-Sell BTT, ATT iA.
  • Aileen Gläser BTT
  • Andrea Kaspar BTT iA.
  • Susanne Kleinow BTT iA.
  • Marco Knaup BTT iA.
  • Sylvia Liebner BTT iA.
  • Andrea Schwandt BTT i. A.
  • Raglin Behrens BTT iA.
  • Silvia Metzger *ZOS*, Trainer Fläche Familienhund

SHZ Nürnberg

  • Zentrumsleiterin Corina Fundel TTT
  • Susi Koch BTT i.A
  • Sandra Wasch BTT i.A.

SHZ Kitzbühel – Austria

  • Zentrumsleiterin Mareike Haase MTT, STT, TTT; Rettungshundeführerin Eurinos e.V. (Mantrail)
  • Eduard Bichler MTT; Rettungshundeführer Österreichische Bergrettung (Lawine) + Eurinos e.V. (Mantrail)
  • Thomas Ludwig Zell am See BTT, ATT i.A. und Rettungshundeführer Eurinos e.V. (Mantrail)

SHZ Rheinland-Pfalz

  • Zentrumsleiter Detlev Kappel BTT, ATT, STT, MTT i. A.
  • Tanja Forette BTT i.A.
  • Ernst Barthel BTT i.A.
  • Andrea Clements BTT i.A.
  • Brigitte Meinen BTT i. A.

SHZ Hessen Süd

  • Zentrumsleiterin: Chris Wildhirt-Spahn BTT, ATT i. A.
  • Sandra Laich BTT i. A.
  • Malikka Staubach BTT i. A.

SHZ Niederbayern

  • Zentrumsleiterin: Dr. Leila Badry BTT, ATT
  • Siegfried Weidner BTT, ATT i. A.
  • Andrea Schlegl BTT i.A.
  • Barbara Fazekas BTT i.A.
  • Tille Stephanie BTT i. A.
  • Michaela Marré BTT i. A.
  • Andreas Rüffer BTT i. A.

SHZ Ostbayern

  • Zentrumsleiterin: Eva Fuhrmann BTT, ATT
  • Jenny Ries BTT i.A.
  • Gunther Timm BTT i.A.
  • Kerstin Täuber BTT i.A.

Stützpunkte

  • Bamberg: Simone Bauch BTT, ATT i. A.
  • Bergisches Land: Mareike Aumüller BTT i.A.; Ulli Becker BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Berlin: Christiane Tomzcak BTT
  • Berlin Süd-West: Katja Wicher BTT
  • Celle-Peine: Marcel Wesche BTT, Claudia Radtke BTT
  • Dreieich: Sabine Leenen BTT, ATT i. A., Sabine Egner BTT, ATT i.A., Peter Wiebel BTT i. A., Karoline Mauz BTT i. A.
  • Elbe-Weser: Kirsten Cadow BTT, STT; Jennifer Stegmann BTT, ATT i.A.; Martina Pfalz BTT i.A., Andrea Eckhoff BTT i.A.
  • Frankenthal: Sandra Sauer BTT
  • Frankfurt Ost: Sylvia Podßus BTT, Marie Gauterin BTT i.A.; Susanne Bach BTT i.A.
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Margit Erven BTT i.A.
  • Hannover: Marcel Wesche BTT, Claudia Radtke BTT
  • Hohenlohe-Ostalb: Ute Sinnecker BTT i.A.; Nicola Rothacker BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Imst: Manuela Deutschmann BTT
  • Ingolstadt: Siegfried Weidner BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Jena: Nadine Loseries BTT, Anne Spranger BTT i. A.
  • Köln-Süd: Meryem Sucker BTT
  • Kraichgau: Silvia Schmitt BTT, ATT i.A.; Nicole Heiler BTT i. A.; Saskia Heußer BTT i. A.
  • Landeck: Nicole Haim BTT
  • Leipzig: Nadine Keune BTT i.A.
  • Liestal Schweiz: Markus Hügli  BTT, ATT i.A.; Sonja Hügli BTT i.A.
  • Mittlerer Neckar: Sandra Hahn-Mirlieb BTT, MTT i.A., Kerstin Schwoch BTT, Miriam Ketz BTT
  • MUC-Nord: Iris Deuber BTT, ATT i.A.
  • MUC-Würmtal: Dr. Andrea Thiess-Blanke TTT, STT, PTT, Michaela Hadek BTT
  • Nassenfels: Natalie Basche BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Neuss: Andrea Lubitz BTT i.A.
  • Neustadt: Doris de la Osa BTT, ATT i.A.
  • Niederrhein: Sabine Kratzenberg, BTT, ATT i.A., Christiane Grimm BTT, ATT i.A.
  • OWL: Vera Volmary BTT; Thorsten Grundmann
  • Pinneberg: Ariane Kümpers BTT, ATT i.A.;  Heike Willers BTT i.A.
  • Rastatt: Reiner Wilmsmann BTT
  • St. Gallen: Renate Hoffmann BTT, ATT i.A., Manuela Brüsilsauer BTT, Celine Ebner BTT
  • Tegernsee: Imke Hofberger BTT
  • Wiesbaden: Nansje van Noortwijk BTT i. A.
  • Zürich: Céline Ebner BTT i.A.

Zertifizierte Trainer

  • Saskia Guijarro BTT i.A.
  • Anja Bleher BTT i.A.